Cuenta Contacto
Tu carrito
Envío con DPD y FedEx
¿Dudas? Pregunte a la IA

Ventilador de caja Darkflash Gauss G24 3-in-1 blanco 120 mm — set de 3, 120 mm

Ventilador de caja Darkflash Gauss G24 3-in-1 blanco 120 mm — set de 3, 120 mm
Ventilador de caja Darkflash Gauss G24 3-in-1 blanco 120 mm — set de 3, 120 mm
Ventilador de caja Darkflash Gauss G24 3-in-1 blanco 120 mm — set de 3, 120 mm
Ventilador de caja Darkflash Gauss G24 3-in-1 blanco 120 mm — set de 3, 120 mm
Ventilador de caja Darkflash Gauss G24 3-in-1 blanco 120 mm — set de 3, 120 mm
Ventilador de caja Darkflash Gauss G24 3-in-1 blanco 120 mm — set de 3, 120 mm
39,36 €
Darkflash Gauss G24 3-in-1 computer fans (white) The Darkflash Gauss G24 fan is an excellent choice for those who want to keep their computer efficiently cooled, while appreciating a stylish design. It provides impressive airflow (52.96 CFM) while reducing noise, so it maintains optimal temperature ... Leer más
Stock 46 Código 1719378 Marca DARKFLASH Modelo Gauss G24 3IN1 White Garantía 2 años

Envíos y devoluciones

Entrega estimada Jueves, Octubre 22
Te mantendremos informado a través de nuestro sistema de seguimiento detallado
Opciones de pago
Tarjeta bancariaVisaMastercardPayPalApple PayGoogle PayTransferencia bancaria

Darkflash Gauss G24 3-in-1 computer fans (white)

The Darkflash Gauss G24 fan is an excellent choice for those who want to keep their computer efficiently cooled, while appreciating a stylish design. It provides impressive airflow (52.96 CFM) while reducing noise, so it maintains optimal temperature without generating loud, annoying noise. It is also distinguished by addressable ARGB backlighting for fantastic visual effects. The kit includes 3 fans, which can be connected using built-in magnets.

High performance

The Gauss G24 fan allows precise speed adjustment from 800 to 2000 RPM. As a result, it can provide cooling that is optimally matched to system load and temperature changes. Play dynamic games or use demanding software without worry - with Darkflash you don't have to worry about your computer overheating!

Quiet operation

Thanks to the special design of nine aerodynamic blades, the fan ensures quiet operation even at high speeds. Its maximum noise level is only 33.55 dB - forget about annoying loud noise and enjoy quiet work or gaming!

It will serve you for a long time

The fan is equipped with a durable hydraulic bearing, which increases its durability, ensures low friction and reduces noise levels. Thanks to this, the service life of the device reaches up to 40,000 hours - an excellent choice for years!

Easy connection thanks to built-in magnets

The included fans are equipped with practical magnets, so you can connect them conveniently. This will allow you to better organize the space inside the case and keep the wiring in order. Such a solution improves the aesthetics and improves the airflow in the computer! Note: due to the power limitations of the ARGB interface, it is recommended to combine a maximum of four fans.

ARGB backlighting

The fan supports addressable ARGB backlighting, allowing you to fully personalize the look of your computer. Combine it with a transparent case, for example, and create a configuration that will impress you not only with its performance, but also with its unique design! The Gauss G24 is compatible with a number of RGB systems, such as ASUS Aura Sync, MSI Mystic Light Sync, Gigabyte RGB Fusion 2.0 and ASRock Polychrome RGB.

ManufacturerDarkflash
ModelGauss G24 3IN1
ColorWhite
Dimensions120 x 120 x 25 mm
SpeedApprox. 800-2000 rpm
Noise level33.55 dBA (max.)
Airflow52.96 CFM (max.)
Static pressure1.96 mm H2O (max.)
Current0.16 A (LED 5 V)
Bearing typeHydraulic
MTTF40 000 h
Color: white, Backlighting: ARGB, Net weight: 610, Box length: 15,50, Box width: 12,50, Box height: 8,00, Gross weight: 700, GPSR Link: https://psr-assets.innpro.pl/gaming/sg_gaming_computer_cooling.pdf

How to use

Install the fans in your case or on a radiator using the magnetic connectors or standard mounting holes, ensuring correct airflow direction for intake or exhaust. Connect the power and ARGB headers to the corresponding motherboard or controller headers following manufacturer pinouts. Adjust fan speed through BIOS, motherboard software, or a fan controller to balance cooling performance and noise level.

Recommendations

For reliable ARGB operation and to avoid power limitations, combine a maximum of four Gauss G24 fans per ARGB header or controller channel. Regularly check mounting stability and clean fans from dust to maintain performance and prolong service life.

Aspectos destacados
  • Case ventilation in gaming and workstation PCs
  • Cooling radiators in liquid-cooled systems
  • Replacing worn or noisy 120 mm fans
  • Builds requiring ARGB lighting and neat internal layout
  • Manufacturer: Darkflash
  • Model: Gauss G24 3IN1
  • Color: White
  • Dimensions: 120 x 120 x 25 mm
  • Speed range: approx. 800–2000 RPM
  • Airflow: 52.96 CFM (max.)
  • Static pressure: 1.96 mm H2O (max.)
  • Noise level: 33.55 dBA (max.)
  • Current (LED): 0.16 A (5 V)
  • Bearing type: Hydraulic
  • MTTF: 40,000 hours
Historial de precios de los últimos 6 meses
Ventilador de caja Darkflash Gauss G24 3-in-1 blanco 120 mm — set de 3, 120 mm
Actual
39,36 €
Mínimo
38,81 €
Máximo
71,11 €
Variación 24 h
+0,51 €   +1%
Semana
+0,09 €   +0%
Mes
-0,15 €   0%

Productos populares en esta categoría

Vendedor: UAB KUR LT · Laisvės pr. 125A, LT-06118 Vilna, Lituania · Código de empresa 303192950 · NIF-IVA UE LT100008198612 · Envío desde la UE (Lituania)
Messenger
Hola, soy el asistente de IA de DistriNode. Puedo ayudarte a encontrar productos, comparar opciones, crear presupuestos en PDF o abrir solicitudes de soporte.